TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 24 22 1 1 115:26 67 31 0
2 ŠKF Kremnica 24 18 1 5 90:28 55 19 0
3 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 24 16 1 7 62:30 49 13 0
4 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 24 15 1 8 52:42 46 10 0
5 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 24 16 1 7 81:37 46-3 13 0
6 TJ - Prestavlky 24 12 1 11 60:69 37 1 0
7 ŠK Heľpa 24 11 2 11 52:53 35 -1 0
8 MFK ŽARNOVICA 24 9 1 14 41:45 28 -8 0
9 TJ Družstevník Očová 24 8 3 13 56:72 27 -9 0
10 TJ Lovča 24 7 1 16 45:80 22 -14 0
11 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 24 6 1 17 58:90 19 -17 0
12 FK Šalková 24 6 0 18 43:91 18 -18 0
13 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 24 3 0 21 24:116 9 -27 0
14 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
15 FK 1928 Jasenie(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 ŠK Selce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
17.06.2016 17:00
5 : 3
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
17.06.2016 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
11.06.2016 17:00
6 : 2
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
11.06.2016 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
04.06.2016 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Selce
(odstúpené)
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
01.06.2016 15:00
2 : 4
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
01.06.2016 15:00    Ukončený
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
28.05.2016 17:00
0 : 0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
28.05.2016 17:00    
  FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
21.05.2016 14:00
0 : 3
ŠKF Kremnica
21.05.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Lovča
15.05.2016 14:00
2 : 1
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
15.05.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK Šalková
07.05.2016 16:00
2 : 3
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
07.05.2016 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
30.04.2016 14:00
4 : 5
TJ - Prestavlky
30.04.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Očová
23.04.2016 14:00
6 : 1
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
23.04.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
17.04.2016 13:30
0 : 0
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
(odstúpené)
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
09.04.2016 14:00
4 : 1
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
09.04.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
02.04.2016 14:00
2 : 1
ŠK Heľpa
02.04.2016 14:00    Ukončený
MFK ŽARNOVICA
27.03.2016 12:30
5 : 1
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
27.03.2016 12:30    Ukončený
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
20.03.2016 15:00
0 : 4
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
20.03.2016 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
29.10.2015 11:30
0 : 3
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
29.10.2015 11:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
24.10.2015 14:00
4 : 0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
24.10.2015 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
22.10.2015 14:00
2 : 4
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
22.10.2015 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Selce
(odstúpené)
10.10.2015 12:07
6 : 3
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
10.10.2015 12:07    
  ŠK Selce
(odstúpené)
6
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
03.10.2015 14:00
7 : 1
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
ŠKF Kremnica
27.09.2015 12:30
5 : 2
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
27.09.2015 12:30    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
19.09.2015 14:00
3 : 5
TJ Lovča
19.09.2015 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
15.09.2015 15:30
4 : 1
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
15.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
12.09.2015 14:00
12 : 0
FK Šalková
12.09.2015 14:00    Ukončený
TJ - Prestavlky
05.09.2015 15:30
3 : 2
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
05.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
01.09.2015 15:30
2 : 2
MFK ŽARNOVICA
01.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
29.08.2015 14:00
5 : 3
TJ Družstevník Očová
29.08.2015 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
(odstúpené)
22.08.2015 13:30
0 : 5
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
22.08.2015 13:30    
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
20.08.2015 18:00
1 : 12
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
20.08.2015 18:00    Ukončený
ŠK Heľpa
08.08.2015 16:30
4 : 2
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
08.08.2015 16:30    Ukončený
Správy