TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Šalková 11 10 1 0 49:15 31 14 16 0
2 TJ Slovan Dudince 11 9 1 1 60:5 28 13 10 0
3 TJ - Prestavlky 11 8 1 2 55:9 25 12 7 0
4 MFK ŽARNOVICA 11 6 5 0 47:6 23 11 8 0
5 TJ Družstevník Očová 11 6 3 2 19:13 21 10 3 0
6 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 11 5 4 2 29:17 19 9 4 0
7 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 11 3 4 4 14:25 13 8 -8 0
8 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 11 4 0 7 17:30 12 7 -3 0
9 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 11 3 2 6 19:30 11 6 -7 0
10 OŠK Lutila C 11 2 4 5 17:33 10 5 -2 0
11 ŠK Hrochoť 11 2 2 7 18:40 8 4 -7 0
12 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 11 2 2 7 24:56 8 3 -10 0
13 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 11 1 1 9 22:73 4 2 -11 0
14 ŠK Heľpa 11 1 0 10 10:48 3 1 -15 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
13.10.2018 14:00
1 : 3
TJ Slovan Dudince
13.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Očová
06.10.2018 14:00
2 : 1
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
06.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
29.09.2018 14:00
2 : 2
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
29.09.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ - Prestavlky
22.09.2018 15:00
10 : 1
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
22.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
16.09.2018 10:00
3 : 0
ŠK Heľpa
16.09.2018 10:00    Ukončený
OŠK Lutila C
08.09.2018 14:00
2 : 2
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
08.09.2018 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
01.09.2018 14:00
2 : 1
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
01.09.2018 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
29.08.2018 14:00
1 : 2
FK Šalková
29.08.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
26.08.2018 13:30
1 : 6
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
26.08.2018 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
18.08.2018 14:00
0 : 3
MFK ŽARNOVICA
18.08.2018 14:00    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
12.08.2018 10:30
4 : 0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
12.08.2018 10:30    Ukončený
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
Do zápasu ostáva
4d7h33m32s
20.10.2018 14:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
20.10.2018 14:00   o 4d7h33m32s
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
11d7h33m32s
27.10.2018 14:00
ŠK Hrochoť
27.10.2018 14:00   o 11d7h33m32s
FK Šalková
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes7d7h33m32s
23.03.2019 14:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
23.03.2019 14:00   o 5mes7d7h33m32s
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes14d7h33m32s
30.03.2019 14:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
30.03.2019 14:00   o 5mes14d7h33m32s
MFK ŽARNOVICA
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes21d7h33m32s
06.04.2019 14:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
06.04.2019 14:00   o 5mes21d7h33m32s
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes28d7h33m32s
13.04.2019 14:00
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
13.04.2019 14:00   o 5mes28d7h33m32s
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes4d7h33m32s
20.04.2019 14:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
20.04.2019 14:00   o 6mes4d7h33m32s
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes11d7h33m32s
27.04.2019 14:00
OŠK Lutila C
27.04.2019 14:00   o 6mes11d7h33m32s
ŠK Heľpa
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes18d7h33m32s
04.05.2019 14:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
04.05.2019 14:00   o 6mes18d7h33m32s
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes25d7h33m32s
11.05.2019 14:00
TJ - Prestavlky
11.05.2019 14:00   o 6mes25d7h33m32s
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d7h33m32s
18.05.2019 14:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
18.05.2019 14:00   o 7mes2d7h33m32s
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d7h33m32s
25.05.2019 14:00
TJ Družstevník Očová
25.05.2019 14:00   o 7mes9d7h33m32s
TJ Slovan Dudince
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16d7h33m32s
01.06.2019 14:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
01.06.2019 14:00   o 7mes16d7h33m32s
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d7h33m32s
08.06.2019 14:00
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
08.06.2019 14:00   o 7mes23d7h33m32s
ŠK Hrochoť
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes30d7h33m32s
15.06.2019 14:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
15.06.2019 14:00   o 7mes30d7h33m32s
Správy