TabuľkaIII.liga SŽ U15 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 9 9 0 0 59:10 27 12 15 0
2 FK Jesenské 9 8 0 1 42:8 24 11 9 0
3 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 9 5 2 2 39:16 17 10 5 0
4 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 8 5 1 2 27:9 16 9 4 0
5 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C 9 5 1 3 26:27 16 8 1 0
6 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 8 5 0 3 23:11 15 7 0 0
7 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 9 4 1 4 17:25 13 6 -2 0
8 OŠK Radzovce 9 2 3 4 13:16 9 5 -3 0
9 FC Slovan Divín 9 2 2 5 14:29 8 4 -7 0
10 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 9 2 0 7 18:33 6 3 -6 0
11 MFK Spartak Hriňová 9 1 0 8 5:51 3 2 -9 0
12 TJ Baník Kalinovo 9 0 0 9 6:54 0 1 -12 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
13.10.2018 10:00
6 : 1
MFK Spartak Hriňová
13.10.2018 10:00    Ukončený
FK Jesenské
07.10.2018 10:00
3 : 0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
07.10.2018 10:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
04.10.2018 14:30
3 : 3
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
04.10.2018 14:30    Prebieha
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
29.09.2018 10:00
5 : 1
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
29.09.2018 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
15.09.2018 10:00
0 : 2
FC Slovan Divín
15.09.2018 10:00    Ukončený
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
12.09.2018 15:30
1 : 2
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
12.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
08.09.2018 10:00
1 : 0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
08.09.2018 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
05.09.2018 14:30
7 : 0
TJ Baník Kalinovo
05.09.2018 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
01.09.2018 10:00
3 : 2
OŠK Radzovce
01.09.2018 10:00    Ukončený
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Do zápasu ostáva
5d10h15m
21.10.2018 10:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
11d10h15m
27.10.2018 10:00
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
27.10.2018 10:00   o 11d10h15m
OŠK Radzovce
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes21d10h15m
06.04.2019 10:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
06.04.2019 10:00   o 5mes21d10h15m
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes28d10h15m
13.04.2019 10:00
TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
FC Slovan Divín
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes4d10h15m
20.04.2019 10:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
20.04.2019 10:00   o 6mes4d10h15m
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes11d10h15m
27.04.2019 10:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
27.04.2019 10:00   o 6mes11d10h15m
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes18d10h15m
04.05.2019 10:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
04.05.2019 10:00   o 6mes18d10h15m
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes25d10h15m
11.05.2019 10:00
FK Jesenské
11.05.2019 10:00   o 6mes25d10h15m
MFK Spartak Hriňová
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d10h15m
18.05.2019 10:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
18.05.2019 10:00   o 7mes2d10h15m
TJ Baník Kalinovo
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d10h15m
25.05.2019 10:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
25.05.2019 10:00   o 7mes9d10h15m
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16d10h15m
01.06.2019 10:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
01.06.2019 10:00   o 7mes16d10h15m
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d10h15m
08.06.2019 10:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
08.06.2019 10:00   o 7mes23d10h15m
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes30d10h15m
15.06.2019 10:00
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
15.06.2019 10:00   o 7mes30d10h15m
Správy