TabuľkaIII.liga MŽ U13 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 13 13 0 0 107:9 39 12 18 0
2 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 13 10 1 2 68:26 31 11 13 0
3 OŠK Radzovce 13 9 1 3 57:21 28 10 7 0
4 MFK Spartak Hriňová 13 9 0 4 46:19 27 9 9 0
5 FK Jesenské 13 8 1 4 57:30 25 8 4 0
6 TJ Baník Kalinovo 13 6 1 6 34:44 19 7 1 0
7 FK Selce 13 4 2 7 19:37 14 6 -7 0
8 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 13 4 2 7 30:55 14 5 -7 0
9 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B 13 3 2 8 28:52 11 4 -7 0
10 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 13 3 0 10 16:78 9 3 -12 0
11 MFK Nová Baňa 13 2 0 11 11:56 6 2 -12 0
12 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 13 1 2 10 4:50 5 1 -13 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
26.10.2019 12:00
2 : 1
TJ Baník Kalinovo
26.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
19.10.2019 12:00
0 : 3
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
19.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
OŠK Radzovce
12.10.2019 12:00
8 : 0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
12.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
08.10.2019 16:00
0 : 0
FK Selce
08.10.2019 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
28.09.2019 12:00
2 : 6
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
28.09.2019 12:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
25.09.2019 17:00
5 : 1
MFK Nová Baňa
25.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
20.09.2019 17:00
13 : 0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
20.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
14.09.2019 12:00
2 : 7
FK Jesenské
14.09.2019 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Baník Kalinovo
11.09.2019 17:00
6 : 4
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
11.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
07.09.2019 12:00
3 : 2
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
07.09.2019 12:00    Ukončený
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
04.09.2019 18:00
2 : 2
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
31.08.2019 12:00
2 : 8
MFK Spartak Hriňová
31.08.2019 12:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
29.08.2019 12:00
6 : 0
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
29.08.2019 12:00    Ukončený
MFK Nová Baňa
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes11h31m12s
28.03.2020 11:45
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
28.03.2020 11:45   o 1mes11h31m12s
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes7d11h31m12s
04.04.2020 11:45
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
MFK Spartak Hriňová
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes14d11h31m12s
11.04.2020 11:45
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
11.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes14d11h31m12s
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes21d11h31m12s
18.04.2020 11:45
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
18.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes21d11h31m12s
FK Jesenské
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes28d11h31m12s
25.04.2020 11:45
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
25.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes28d11h31m12s
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes4d11h31m12s
02.05.2020 11:45
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
02.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes4d11h31m12s
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes11d11h31m12s
09.05.2020 11:45
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
09.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes11d11h31m12s
FK Selce
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes18d11h31m12s
16.05.2020 11:45
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
16.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes18d11h31m12s
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes25d11h31m12s
23.05.2020 11:45
OŠK Radzovce
23.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes25d11h31m12s
Správy