TabuľkaIV. liga dorast U19 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OŠK Dobrá Niva 22 16 1 5 76:24 49 16 0
2 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 22 15 1 6 67:34 46 13 0
3 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 22 15 0 7 69:32 45 12 0
4 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 22 14 1 7 82:31 43 10 0
5 ŠKF Kremnica 22 14 1 7 61:30 43 10 0
6 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 22 13 1 8 52:38 40 7 0
7 ŠK Selce 22 13 0 9 87:50 39 6 0
8 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 22 11 2 9 50:50 35 2 0
9 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 22 6 0 16 40:78 18 -15 0
10 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 22 5 0 17 43:124 15 -18 0
11 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 22 4 0 18 30:84 12 -21 0
12 TJ Kriváň 22 2 1 19 25:107 7 -26 0
13 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
14.06.2015 14:30
6 : 0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
14.06.2015 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
06.06.2015 14:00
1 : 5
OŠK Dobrá Niva
06.06.2015 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
04.06.2015 17:00
1 : 4
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
04.06.2015 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
31.05.2015 14:30
3 : 2
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
31.05.2015 14:30    Ukončený
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
17.05.2015 14:30
2 : 0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
17.05.2015 14:30    Ukončený
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
13.05.2015 15:00
5 : 0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
13.05.2015 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
09.05.2015 14:00
4 : 2
ŠK Selce
09.05.2015 14:00    Ukončený
ŠKF Kremnica
03.05.2015 14:00
4 : 2
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
03.05.2015 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
26.04.2015 13:30
0 : 0
26.04.2015 13:30    
0
TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
19.04.2015 13:30
1 : 4
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
11.04.2015 14:00
1 : 4
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
11.04.2015 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
28.03.2015 14:00
3 : 0
TJ Kriváň
28.03.2015 14:00    Ukončený
TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
(odstúpené)
22.03.2015 12:30
0 : 3
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
22.03.2015 12:30    
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
25.10.2014 14:00
1 : 5
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
25.10.2014 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Dobrá Niva
19.10.2014 11:30
5 : 1
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
19.10.2014 11:30    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
11.10.2014 14:00
0 : 2
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
11.10.2014 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
04.10.2014 10:30
3 : 1
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
04.10.2014 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
27.09.2014 14:00
0 : 1
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
27.09.2014 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
26.09.2014 16:00
0 : 8
ŠKF Kremnica
26.09.2014 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Selce
20.09.2014 12:30
7 : 1
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
20.09.2014 12:30    Ukončený
07.09.2014 13:00
0 : 0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
07.09.2014 13:00    
0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
30.08.2014 14:00
2 : 5
TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
28.08.2014 17:00
8 : 2
TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
(odstúpené)
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
24.08.2014 13:30
0 : 3
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
24.08.2014 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
16.08.2014 14:00
2 : 5
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
16.08.2014 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Kriváň
10.08.2014 14:00
7 : 1
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
10.08.2014 14:00    Ukončený
Správy